部門別会員紹介 展示部門   舞台部門   入会のご案内
 平成30年度 109団体
展示部門
≪美術≫
絵  画 代表者
油絵アコンズ丸亀 松田 純子
萌(ほう)の会 宗國 眞理子
日本画クラブ藍 橋本 昇
中津万象園 真鍋 雅彦
写真集団ゆうなぎ 山地 正輝
拓墨の会 小亀 文代
グループSEN 荒木 薫
丸亀東ロータリー
クラブ写真同好会
浜口 戴
丸亀デッサンクラブ 広渕 三代
絵画サークル富士美 長尾 正文
書  道 代表者
若竹会 真鍋 憲二
青雲書道会 島田 香岫
蓬莱書道会 久保 黎峰
書道研究珊々会 亀井 法悦
讃友書道会 島田 三光
かな書道青澄 筒井 麗子
幸墨会 正田 幸子
工  芸 代表者
サヌキ彫り華耀会 白鞘 哲雄
丸亀陶芸同好会 尾崎 茂幸
ちぎり絵クラブ 想綾会 森山 多喜江
綾歌町陶芸クラブ 小谷 信夫
創作粘土すずらん 三好 曜利子
≪華道≫
華  道 代表者
華道家元池坊讃岐支部 福井 環水
京都嵯峨御流彩の会 秋山 彩
嵯峨御流城西 吉田 君甫
草月流 沼田 広菜
華道一正流 森山 邦子
一般財団法人小原流香川西支部 植野 豊啓
遠州流丸亀支部
飯野支所
金子 一幸
華月流丸亀支部 山野 恵鳳
あやうた池坊クラブ 丸本 美都里
≪茶道≫
茶  道 代表者
表千家流茶道表讃会 富田 久子
安部流洗心会四国支部 坂本 糸
茶道裏千家淡交会丸亀分会 金子 幸代
茶道裏千家淡交会香川青年部 青木 由貴子
丸亀万象会 松野 幸子
武者小路千家みなづき会 溝渕 守保
茶道裏千家岡田茶道クラブ 宮武 隆子
≪文芸≫
文  芸 代表者
丸亀市民短歌会 鈴木 洋子
丸亀市民俳句会 小野 知足
丸亀番傘川柳会 西井 栄一
丸亀鼓俳句会 和家 明子
丸亀新樹俳句会 大住 孝子
福女の会(おたふくの会) 香川 葉子
≪生活文化≫
生活文化A 代表者
日本将棋連盟亀城支部 大西 藤男
生活文化B 代表者
丸亀バラの会 守屋 安則
丸亀さつき愛好会 小橋 清信
丸亀市菊花同好会 小鹿 一司
生活文化C 代表者
黒良編物手芸学院 黒良 寿美子
装道分院爲定礼法きもの学院 爲定 友子
古い着物を生かす会透(すき)綾(や) 西川 満佳
生活文化D 代表者
フラワーデザインスクール 川野 恵美子
フローラルアート・華 谷本 幸子
舞台部門
≪音楽≫
洋  楽 代表者
カメリアコーラス 清水 通子
コール・メル 中村 康博
丸亀コーロ・アニーロ 入江 美枝子
丸亀市民吹奏楽団 白井 茂
混声合唱団 響 中元 孝一
丸亀ハーモニカクラブ 松下 利男
丸亀市少年少女合唱団 梶 正治
丸亀女声合唱団 橋本 きみ子
綾歌吹奏楽団 香川 勝
サザンウインド
アンサンブル
松尾 耕平
丸亀シティフィルハーモニック
オーケストラ
三武 睦弥
コールライオンズ 藤本 清
邦  楽 代表者
(社)琴修会丸亀支部 大倉 教和
大正琴向日葵 篠丸 英子
正派 まさご会 白山 雅紫悠
生田流筝曲 希香の会 平田 文
竹想会 竹森 豊雨山
緑菁会 原田 惺山
筝貴会池口社中 池口 きみこ
グループセーリング 八十 紀支子
豊島和惠箏曲研究所・和奏(わかな)会 豊島 和惠
城北大正琴クラブ 渡辺 昭
カラオケ 代表者
京極歌謡愛好会 中村 秀幸
丸亀歌謡友会 田中 尚
くすの葉クラブ 倉本 清一
綾歌町カラオケ愛好会 高橋 初乃
≪舞踊≫
洋  舞 代表者
近藤バレエ研究所 近藤 みちる
東谷バレエスクール 東谷 多伽子
島田創作舞踊研究所 島田 静香
エトワールバレエ
オブアーツ
岡原 知里
邦  舞 代表者
たちばな会 吾妻 繁乃
志津穂会 藤間 志津穂
藤衣会 藤間 衣香
入江流右興会 大河 右興
藤穂会 藤間 金美津
金秀穂会 藤間 金秀穂
藤間幹弥会 藤間 幹弥
元亜矢女会 大谷 夏子
丸亀市民踊を楽しむ会 片山 洋子
丸亀新舞踊亀城会 吉野 初野
丸亀民謡舞踊同好会 真鍋 恵子
民舞華の会 小西 俊子
入江流むつみ会 入江 右興
あすなろ会 細川 陽子
≪演劇≫
演  劇 代表者
   
≪伝統文化≫
伝統芸能 代表者
丸亀民謡同好会 渡辺 昭
牧野隨風会 兼近 正信
明倫吟詠会 小林 トヨミ
吟道朱山流朱山会 吉原 律子
伝統芸能 代表者
水心黎明流高剣霊承会丸亀支部 植村 幸恵
吟詩舞水心黎明流
丸亀霊靄会
新名 霊靄
亀遊吟詠クラブ 藤田 英夫
綾歌火天狗太鼓保存会 岩崎 勲
≪生活文化≫
生活文化E 代表者
丸亀奇術愛好会 中島 健児
瀬戸マジッククラブ 平池 和昭
丸亀太極拳クラブ 氏家 泰子
城西太極拳クラブ 柳田 強

丸亀市文化協会:丸亀市大手町二丁目3番1号 丸亀市役所産業文化部文化課内 TEL:0877-24-8822